Reviews for Hank Downey from ATS Experts

Hank Downey

atsexperts.com Yesterday: -$575 7 Day: +$5,035 30 Day: -$1,940

Hank Downey Reviews Post Review Read Reviews (0)

  • There are no complaints / negative reviews for Hank Downey.

View Today's Picks

  • Air Force Falcons vs Wyoming Cowboys
  • Detroit Pistons vs Miami Heat
  • Minnesota Timberwolves vs Orlando Magic
  • Tampa Bay Rays vs Milwaukee Brewers
  • Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards

View or purchase Hank Downey's picks at www.atsexperts.com

ATS Experts Reviews

Hank Downey verified since 9/4/2014

There isn't a sport or scenario I haven't bet. I've traveled the world and bet everything from soccer games in Germany to cockfighting in Puerto Rico. I've won a staggering amount of money throughout my life only to lose it all to gambling and eventually win it all back. It wasn't until I was in my late 40's that I settled down, regrouped and really started to study a more statistical and disciplined approach to sports betting which allowed to me to live my dream and advise clients on NFL, NCAAF, MLB, NBA & NCAAB. Each season I develop a long term plan and layout my goals for each sport. My attention to detail will allow me to best serve you as a client of ATS Experts.
Date Game Line Outcome Money
10/21/2026 New Mexico State Aggies vs Sam Houston Bearkats New Mexico State Aggies -3 (-120) Win +$500
10/20/2026 Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders vs Florida International Panthers Over 46.5 (-110) Win +$500
10/20/2026 Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders vs Florida International Panthers Florida International Panthers -10 (-110) Loss -$550
10/17/2026 Akron Zips vs Miami (OH) RedHawks Miami (OH) RedHawks -9.5 (-108) Win +$500
10/17/2026 Arizona State Sun Devils vs Texas Tech Red Raiders Texas Tech Red Raiders -16.5 (-118) Win +$500
10/17/2026 Auburn Tigers vs Georgia Bulldogs Over 50.5 (-105) Win +$500
10/17/2026 Missouri Tigers vs Ole Miss Rebels Under 58.5 (-108) Win +$500
10/17/2026 Missouri Tigers vs Ole Miss Rebels Missouri Tigers +5.5 (-115) Loss -$575
10/17/2026 Nebraska Cornhuskers vs Oregon Ducks Nebraska Cornhuskers +7.5 (-112) Win +$500
10/17/2026 North Carolina Tar Heels vs Duke Blue Devils North Carolina Tar Heels +3 (-112) Win +$500
10/17/2026 Tulsa Golden Hurricane vs Rice Owls Tulsa Golden Hurricane -4.5 (-110) Win +$500
10/17/2026 UNLV Rebels vs Air Force Falcons Air Force Falcons +1.5 (-118) Win +$500
10/17/2026 Wake Forest Demon Deacons vs California Golden Bears California Golden Bears +10 (-110) Loss -$550
10/16/2026 App State Mountaineers vs Coastal Carolina Chanticleers App State Mountaineers -1.5 (-108) Win +$500
10/16/2026 App State Mountaineers vs Coastal Carolina Chanticleers Under 48.5 (-110) Loss -$550

Go Back

You might also like to check out other handicappers from ATS Experts Mike Dolan, Scott Riley, or Sean Cassidy.